Download as PDF

Session 1 - Platform B Nov. 19, 2022, 9 a.m.

Southern Styles under 9 years women (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Maria Deja UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.000 6.600 6.500 6.700 6.700 - 6.650
2 Wiktoria Brzozowska Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 6.400 6.400 6.000 6.400 6.300 - 6.400
3 Julianna Rodak Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy 6.300 6.300 6.300 6.400 6.325 - 6.300
4 Maja Magdoń MUKS Choy Lee Fut 5.900 6.300 6.400 6.200 6.200 - 6.250
5 Alicja Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 6.200 6.200 5.900 6.100 6.100 - 6.150
6 Lena Marońska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 6.000 6.000 6.000 5.800 5.950 - 6.000

Southern Styles under 9 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Dawid Wójcik UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 6.500 6.800 6.700 6.500 6.625 - 6.600
2 Wiktor Bykowski UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 6.300 6.700 6.500 6.400 6.475 - 6.450
3 Miron Trejtowicz MUKS Choy Lee Fut 6.200 6.250 6.200 6.200 6.212 - 6.200

Southern Styles 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Aleksandra Hebda UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 6.500 6.600 6.800 6.600 6.625 - 6.600
2 Liliana Bobrowicz UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 6.300 6.150 6.200 6.500 6.288 - 6.250
3 Martyna Jamróz MUKS Choy Lee Fut 6.100 6.000 6.400 6.400 6.225 - 6.250
4 Daria Trejtowicz MUKS Choy Lee Fut 6.000 6.100 6.400 6.300 6.200 - 6.200

Southern Styles 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Oskar Taborski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.800 7.300 7.600 7.300 7.500 - 7.450
2 Adam Wargacki UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.800 7.350 7.400 7.400 7.488 - 7.400
3 Patryk Brzozowski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 7.200 7.450 7.450 7.300 7.350 - 7.375
4 Maksymilian Chucherko ZKS Lampart Zabierzów 7.000 7.000 7.400 7.000 7.100 - 7.000
5 Filip Ziarkowski ZKS Lampart Zabierzów 6.900 7.000 7.200 6.900 7.000 - 6.950
6 Krzysztof Gniadek UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 6.900 6.550 6.800 6.600 6.712 - 6.700

Northern Styles 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Miłosz Legutko Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 7.100 7.000 7.200 7.200 7.125 - 7.150
2 Wojciech Borys Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 7.200 7.100 7.150 7.100 7.138 - 7.125
3 Tymoteusz Furtak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 6.900 6.900 6.300 6.800 6.725 - 6.850
4 Krzysztof Potrykus Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 6.800 6.700 6.700 6.900 6.775 - 6.750
5 Michał Śniegocki Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 6.700 6.600 6.700 6.700 6.675 - 6.700

Southern Styles 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.400 7.500 7.500 7.500 7.475 - 7.500
2 Antonina Stefańska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 7.400 7.400 7.400 7.200 7.350 - 7.400
3 Laura Szewczuk UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 7.000 7.250 7.300 7.300 7.212 - 7.275
4 Julia Magdoń MUKS Choy Lee Fut 7.300 7.300 7.150 7.200 7.238 - 7.250
5 Maria Radziszewska YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 7.200 7.300 7.200 7.100 7.200 - 7.200
6 Amelia Marońska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 7.100 7.400 7.250 7.100 7.212 - 7.175
7 Laura Kaczmarek UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.200 7.250 7.050 7.150 7.162 - 7.175
8 Maria Idzik-Trela MUKS Choy Lee Fut 6.900 7.250 7.350 7.000 7.125 - 7.125

Southern Styles 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Nikola Waliczek Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy 8.500 8.500 8.400 8.300 8.425 - 8.450
2 Agata Godula Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 7.600 8.150 7.650 8.000 7.850 - 7.825
3 Magdalena Gniadek UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.700 7.900 7.700 7.900 7.800 - 7.800
4 Marcelina Zwarycz YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 7.400 7.700 7.300 7.700 7.525 - 7.550
5 Alicja Gronek Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 5.900 5.500 6.100 5.900 5.850 - 5.900

Southern Styles 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Jakub Dziecielski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 8.000 8.000 7.600 7.500 7.775 - 7.800
2 Piotr Czerniawski Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.300 7.500 7.500 7.500 7.450 - 7.500
3 Marcin Juszczyk Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 7.200 7.600 7.700 7.100 7.400 - 7.400
4 Bartłomiej Janicki UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 7.000 7.300 7.100 7.200 7.150 - 7.150

Broadsword Routines under 9 years men (Traditional Routines),
Broadsword Routines under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Maria Deja UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.200 6.700 7.000 6.700 6.900 - 6.850
2 Miron Trejtowicz MUKS Choy Lee Fut 5.800 6.000 6.000 5.900 5.925 - 5.950
3 Wiktor Bykowski UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 6.000 6.200 5.800 5.800 5.950 - 5.900

Southern Styles 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.200 8.200 8.700 8.500 8.400 - 8.350
2 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.100 8.500 8.500 8.200 8.325 - 8.350
3 Stefan Zaremba UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 8.300 8.200 8.300 8.300 8.275 - 8.300
4 Marcin Jędrzejowski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 8.300 8.000 8.400 8.200 8.225 - 8.250
5 Karol Pradelski YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 8.000 8.100 8.400 8.300 8.200 - 8.200
6 Filip Furtak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 7.800 8.000 8.250 8.100 8.038 - 8.050
7 Michał Rogoziński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.700 7.200 7.700 7.900 7.625 - 7.700
8 Wit Kłuskiewicz Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 7.600 7.800 7.650 7.700 7.688 - 7.675
9 Aleksander Ossowski ZKS Lampart Zabierzów 7.200 7.300 7.450 7.500 7.362 - 7.375
10 Szymon Pytel UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.000 7.200 7.300 7.100 7.150 - 7.150
11 Robert Jezierski Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 6.700 6.800 7.100 7.200 6.950 - 6.950

Broadsword Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Broadsword Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Nikola Waliczek Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy 8.300 8.300 8.800 8.500 8.475 - 8.400
2 Jakub Dziecielski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 8.200 8.200 8.200 8.000 8.150 - 8.200
3 Piotr Czerniawski Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.500 7.600 8.000 7.800 7.725 - 7.700
4 Agata Godula Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 7.400 7.500 7.750 7.700 7.588 - 7.600

Broadsword Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Aleksandra Hebda UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.000 6.700 6.400 6.400 6.625 - 6.550
2 Martyna Jamróz MUKS Choy Lee Fut 6.000 6.500 6.300 6.350 6.288 - 6.325
3 Daria Trejtowicz MUKS Choy Lee Fut 5.900 6.200 6.200 6.300 6.150 - 6.200

Broadsword Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Oskar Taborski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.100 6.800 6.700 6.600 6.800 - 6.750
2 Adam Wargacki UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.000 6.700 6.750 6.700 6.788 - 6.725
3 Patryk Brzozowski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 6.900 6.900 6.400 6.500 6.675 - 6.700
4 Wojciech Borys Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 7.000 6.600 6.600 6.500 6.675 - 6.600
5 Maksymilian Chucherko ZKS Lampart Zabierzów 6.700 6.400 6.500 6.400 6.500 - 6.450
6 Filip Ziarkowski ZKS Lampart Zabierzów 6.700 6.300 6.550 6.300 6.462 - 6.425
7 Miłosz Legutko Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 6.800 6.450 6.350 6.300 6.475 - 6.400
8 Jakub Kurleto UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 5.900 6.000 6.000 6.000 5.975 - 6.000

Broadsword Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.200 7.000 7.000 6.800 7.000 - 7.000
2 Maria Idzik-Trela MUKS Choy Lee Fut 6.900 6.800 6.700 6.700 6.775 - 6.750
3 Laura Szewczuk UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 7.000 6.600 6.650 6.600 6.712 - 6.625
4 Maria Radziszewska YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 6.800 6.600 6.600 6.500 6.625 - 6.600
5 Amelia Marońska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 6.800 6.700 6.500 6.400 6.600 - 6.600
6 Martyna Leśniak UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 6.700 6.300 6.250 6.300 6.388 - 6.300

Broadsword Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Jakub Oleszczuk UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.200 7.100 7.400 7.300 7.250 - 7.250
2 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 6.900 7.100 7.500 7.400 7.225 - 7.250
3 Marcin Jędrzejowski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.200 7.000 7.200 7.000 7.100 - 7.100
4 Stefan Zaremba UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.000 7.000 7.100 7.200 7.075 - 7.050
5 Aleksander Ossowski ZKS Lampart Zabierzów 6.700 6.800 6.500 6.500 6.625 - 6.600
6 Wit Kłuskiewicz Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 6.600 6.800 6.200 6.400 6.500 - 6.500

Cudgel Routines under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Wiktoria Brzozowska Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 6.000 6.000 6.000 6.000 6.000 - 6.000

Cudgel Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Liliana Bobrowicz UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 6.900 6.600 6.300 6.700 6.625 - 6.650
2 Martyna Jamróz MUKS Choy Lee Fut 6.700 6.300 6.200 6.300 6.375 - 6.300
3 Daria Trejtowicz MUKS Choy Lee Fut 6.300 6.000 6.250 6.200 6.188 - 6.225

Cudgel Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Wojciech Borys Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 6.600 6.800 6.800 6.700 6.725 - 6.750
2 Miłosz Legutko Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 6.700 6.400 6.550 6.700 6.588 - 6.625
3 Filip Ziarkowski ZKS Lampart Zabierzów 6.500 6.500 6.700 6.600 6.575 - 6.550
4 Patryk Brzozowski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 6.400 6.400 6.450 6.650 6.475 - 6.425
5 Krzysztof Potrykus Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 6.400 6.300 6.350 6.300 6.338 - 6.325
6 Tymoteusz Furtak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 6.300 6.200 6.200 6.400 6.275 - 6.250
7 Jakub Kurleto UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 6.200 6.250 6.200 6.500 6.288 - 6.225

Cudgel Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.100 7.000 7.200 6.800 7.025 - 7.050
2 Laura Szewczuk UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 7.000 6.750 7.000 6.700 6.862 - 6.875
3 Martyna Leśniak UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 6.800 6.500 6.700 6.500 6.625 - 6.600

Cudgel Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines),
Spear Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Jakub Oleszczuk UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.200 7.400 7.400 7.400 7.350 - 7.400
2 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.000 7.300 7.350 7.200 7.212 - 7.250
3 Karol Pradelski YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 7.100 7.400 7.200 7.200 7.225 - 7.200
4 Filip Furtak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 6.700 7.100 7.100 7.000 6.975 - 7.050
5 Szymon Pytel UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 6.500 6.500 6.750 6.800 6.638 - 6.625
6 Aleksander Ossowski ZKS Lampart Zabierzów 6.300 6.600 6.600 6.700 6.550 - 6.600

Cudgel Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Cudgel Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Jakub Dziecielski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 7.500 7.500 7.300 7.200 7.375 - 7.400
2 Marcelina Zwarycz YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 7.200 7.150 7.200 7.000 7.138 - 7.175
3 Magdalena Gniadek UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.000 7.000 7.150 6.900 7.012 - 7.000
4 Bartłomiej Janicki UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 6.900 6.800 7.150 7.100 6.988 - 7.000

Spear Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Maksymilian Chucherko ZKS Lampart Zabierzów 6.600 6.800 6.450 6.300 6.538 - 6.525
2 Krzysztof Gniadek UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 6.400 6.400 6.100 6.100 6.250 - 6.250

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R under 9 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Maria Deja UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.100 7.000 6.750 6.800 6.912 - 6.900
2 Wiktor Bykowski UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 6.600 6.800 6.500 6.500 6.600 - 6.550
3 Alicja Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 6.600 6.200 6.100 6.100 6.250 - 6.150

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Oskar Taborski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.200 7.000 6.850 6.900 6.988 - 6.950
2 Adam Wargacki UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.000 6.800 7.000 6.800 6.900 - 6.900
3 Aleksandra Hebda UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 6.900 6.700 6.700 6.700 6.750 - 6.700
4 Tymoteusz Furtak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 6.700 6.700 6.500 6.500 6.600 - 6.600
5 Liliana Bobrowicz UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 6.800 6.500 6.550 6.600 6.612 - 6.575

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.700 8.000 8.350 8.100 8.038 - 8.050
2 Marcin Jędrzejowski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.900 8.000 8.200 7.950 8.012 - 7.975
3 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.700 7.900 7.900 7.700 7.800 - 7.800
4 Stefan Zaremba UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.900 7.700 7.300 7.900 7.700 - 7.800
5 Jakub Oleszczuk UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.800 7.400 7.700 7.600 7.625 - 7.650
6 Karol Pradelski YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 7.300 7.400 7.550 7.800 7.512 - 7.475
7 Wit Kłuskiewicz Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 7.600 7.500 7.400 7.400 7.475 - 7.450
8 Maria Idzik-Trela MUKS Choy Lee Fut 7.000 7.000 7.400 7.500 7.225 - 7.200
9 Szymon Pytel UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.000 7.000 7.300 7.200 7.125 - 7.100
10 Michał Rogoziński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 6.800 6.800 7.350 7.350 7.075 - 7.075

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Nikola Waliczek Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy 8.000 8.000 8.300 7.900 8.050 - 8.000
2 Marcelina Zwarycz YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 7.000 7.000 7.000 7.100 7.025 - 7.000
- Marcin Juszczyk Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai - - - - - - -

Duilian (Set Sparring) under 9 years women (Traditional Routines),
Duilian (Set Sparring) 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Oskar Taborski, Adam Wargacki UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 6.900 6.600 6.600 6.600 6.675 - 6.600
2 Maria Deja, Aleksandra Hebda UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 6.700 6.500 6.450 6.400 6.512 - 6.475
3 Tymoteusz Furtak, Filip Furtak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 6.500 6.300 6.300 6.200 6.325 - 6.300

Duilian (Set Sparring) 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines),
Duilian (Set Sparring) 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Mieszko Przygoda, Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 7.500 7.500 7.600 7.400 7.500 - 7.500
2 Stefan Zaremba, Marcin Jędrzejowski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 7.500 7.300 7.350 7.300 7.362 - 7.325
- Natalia Zaród, Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów - - - - - - -

Duilian (Set Sparring) 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 4 final score
1 Agata Godula, Wit Kłuskiewicz Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 7.000 7.000 7.000 6.600 6.900 - 7.000
2 Antonina Stefańska, Agata Godula Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 6.500 6.000 6.200 6.200 6.225 - 6.200

Awarding Ceremony

Session 2 - Platform B Nov. 19, 2022, 3 p.m.

Southern Styles 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 3 final score
1 Patrycja Kolaska Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy 8.750 8.700 9.100 - - 8.850
2 Beata Engel Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin Olsztyn 8.550 8.600 8.600 - - 8.583
3 Katarzyna Migdał UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.500 8.400 8.300 - - 8.400

Southern Styles 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 3 final score
1 Maksymilian Murszewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 9.050 9.100 9.000 - - 9.050
2 Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.650 9.000 8.950 - - 8.867
3 Dariusz Rozmus ZKS Lampart Zabierzów 8.700 9.000 8.700 - - 8.800
4 Miłosz Pieczyński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.500 7.800 8.000 - - 7.767
5 Adam Szymański Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.550 7.700 7.800 - - 7.683
6 Tymoteusz Darda Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.500 7.500 7.400 - - 7.467

Southern Styles 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 3 final score
1 Marcin Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.400 8.400 8.500 - - 8.433
2 Grzegorz Rychlewski UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 8.250 8.300 8.700 - - 8.417

Broadsword Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 3 final score
1 Patrycja Kolaska Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy 9.100 9.000 9.100 - - 9.067
2 Emilia Rychlewska UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 8.900 9.100 8.800 - - 8.933
- Anna Cieślik ZKS Lampart Zabierzów - - - - - -

Broadsword Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 3 final score
1 Maksymilian Murszewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 8.950 9.100 8.700 - - 8.917
2 Dariusz Rozmus ZKS Lampart Zabierzów 8.800 8.900 8.950 - - 8.883
3 Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.750 8.800 8.600 - - 8.717
4 Adam Szymański Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.550 7.900 8.000 - - 7.817

Broadsword Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 3 final score
1 Marcin Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.250 8.200 8.200 - - 8.217
2 Grzegorz Rychlewski UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 8.000 8.000 8.300 - - 8.100

Cudgel Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Cudgel Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Spear Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 3 final score
1 Emilia Rychlewska UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 8.800 9.000 8.700 - - 8.833
2 Patrycja Kolaska Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy 8.800 8.700 8.700 - - 8.733
3 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 8.850 8.800 8.500 - - 8.717
4 Aleksandra Kalisz ZKS Lampart Zabierzów 8.500 8.300 8.200 - - 8.333

Cudgel Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 3 final score
1 Marcin Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.200 8.400 8.500 - - 8.367
2 Grzegorz Rychlewski UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 8.000 8.300 8.500 - - 8.267

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 3 final score
1 Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.800 9.000 8.800 - - 8.867
2 Tymoteusz Darda Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.150 7.300 7.500 - - 7.317
3 Miłosz Pieczyński Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa 7.200 7.000 7.500 - - 7.233
- Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut - - - - - -

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 3 final score
1 Katarzyna Migdał UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 8.500 8.800 8.600 - - 8.633
2 Beata Engel Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin Olsztyn 8.450 8.700 8.700 - - 8.617
3 Emilia Rychlewska UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 8.400 8.650 8.700 - - 8.583
- Anna Cieślik ZKS Lampart Zabierzów - - - - - -

Other Long Apparatus Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 3 final score
1 Maksymilian Murszewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 8.900 8.900 8.900 - - 8.900
2 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut 8.850 8.900 8.800 - - 8.850
3 Dariusz Rozmus ZKS Lampart Zabierzów 8.950 8.950 8.600 - - 8.833

Other Long Apparatus Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 3 final score
1 Beata Engel Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin Olsztyn 8.700 8.750 8.600 - - 8.683
2 Aleksandra Kalisz ZKS Lampart Zabierzów 8.650 8.600 8.300 - - 8.517
- Anna Cieślik ZKS Lampart Zabierzów - - - - - -

Duilian (Set Sparring) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 3 final score
1 Patrycja Kolaska, Nikola Waliczek Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy 8.750 8.850 8.800 - - 8.800
- Anna Cieślik, Dariusz Rozmus ZKS Lampart Zabierzów - - - - - -

Awarding Ceremony