Download as PDF

session 1 - platform A Dec. 4, 2021, 9 a.m.

Chen Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Yang Style Taijiquan New Standardized Routine 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Chen Style Taijiquan New Standardized Routine 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Anna Kubiak Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 9.600 9.500 9.400 9.800 9.800 9.620 - 9.633
2 Emilia Chmurska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 8.900 9.300 9.300 8.500 8.500 8.900 - 8.900
3 Karolina Kulągowska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 8.800 9.100 8.800 8.900 8.800 8.880 - 8.833
4 Mariola Hoszowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów - - - - - - - -

Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) over 60 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Mariola Hoszowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 7.400 6.500 7.100 8.200 7.800 7.400 - 7.433
2 Elżbieta Proszak Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 7.300 5.300 6.800 7.800 7.900 7.020 - 7.300

Taijiquan 32 over 60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 12-14 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan over 60 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Elżbieta Proszak Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 7.100 7.100 7.300 7.500 7.500 7.300 - 7.300
2 Dawid Więcek Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 7.000 6.900 7.300 7.400 7.700 7.260 - 7.233
3 Marta Kozubska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 6.900 7.000 7.300 6.700 6.300 6.840 - 6.867
4 Janina Wojtowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 6.700 6.500 6.600 6.800 6.500 6.620 - 6.600
5 Greta Krzywkowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów - - - - - - - -
- Marta Rzucek Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów - - - - - - - -

Simplified 32 Movements Taijijian 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Yang Style Taijijian New Standardized Routine 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Chen Style Taijijian New Standardized Routine 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Anna Kubiak Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 9.500 9.400 9.500 9.500 9.600 9.500 - 9.500
2 Emilia Chmurska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 9.100 9.500 9.400 9.300 9.300 9.320 - 9.333
3 Karolina Kulągowska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 9.400 9.100 9.300 9.000 9.400 9.240 - 9.267
4 Mariola Hoszowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 7.600 6.800 6.700 6.900 6.800 5.960 1.000 5.833

Yang Style Taiji Dao (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Anna Kubiak Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 9.500 9.500 9.100 9.500 9.600 8.440 1.000 8.500
2 Maciej Stawicki Dao Yang Maciej Sawicki Bielawa 6.900 6.600 6.500 7.400 7.000 6.880 - 6.833
3 Grzegorz Duda Dao Yang Grzegorz Duda Jawor 7.000 6.600 6.500 6.600 6.500 6.640 - 6.567

Taijiquan Long Weapons (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Karolina Kulągowska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 9.300 9.300 9.300 9.300 9.300 9.300 - 9.300
2 Emilia Chmurska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 9.100 8.800 9.200 8.900 9.300 9.060 - 9.067

session 2 - platform A Dec. 4, 2021, 3 p.m.

Wu Bu Quan under 9 years men (Demonstration Event),
Wu Bu Quan under 9 years women (Demonstration Event)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Yi Ren Wang Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 8.400 8.000 8.400 7.800 8.000 8.120 - 8.133
2 Jun Yang Huang Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 7.800 7.600 7.800 7.000 7.200 7.480 - 7.533
3 Bo Yang Jia Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 8.000 7.300 7.300 7.200 7.000 7.360 - 7.267

Changquan Yi Lu Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Andrey Filichkin Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 8.200 8.800 8.700 8.500 8.400 8.520 - 8.533

Changquan 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory Routines),
Changquan 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 ELINA BERŽONSKAITĖ KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 8.600 9.100 9.100 8.900 8.500 8.840 - 8.867
2 ALEKSIJA TIŠAKOVA KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 8.900 8.900 8.800 8.700 8.500 8.760 - 8.800
3 Fryderyk Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.200 8.600 8.600 8.600 8.500 8.500 - 8.567
4 Patrycja Mentel Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.500 8.350 8.500 8.400 8.500 8.450 - 8.467
5 Nelli Anikin Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 8.400 8.400 8.500 8.500 8.200 8.400 - 8.433
6 Marcus Bedanov Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 8.300 7.900 8.400 8.400 8.400 8.280 - 8.367
7 Nikola Kądziela Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.400 8.300 8.300 7.750 8.300 8.210 - 8.300
8 Daria Toleubaev Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 8.300 8.200 8.300 8.200 8.100 8.220 - 8.233
9 Maja Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.100 8.000 8.100 7.850 8.000 8.010 - 8.033
10 Ze Yuan Pan Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 7.800 7.900 7.900 7.650 7.600 7.770 - 7.783

Changquan 32 Movements Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines),
Changquan 32 Movements Group A (15-17years) women (Compulsory Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Yao Ye Wei Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 8.600 8.400 8.600 8.500 8.600 8.540 - 8.567
2 Angela Volodiuk Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 8.000 8.550 8.600 8.600 8.500 8.450 - 8.550
3 Kristina-Maria Avramenko Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 8.300 8.000 8.400 8.400 8.400 8.300 - 8.367
4 Xin Ling Yang Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 8.200 8.200 8.200 8.100 8.200 8.180 - 8.200

Changquan 32 Movements Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory Routines),
Nanquan 32 Movements Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Kaja Kobylska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 8.700 9.000 9.000 8.900 8.900 8.900 - 8.933
2 Małgorzata Pieśniewska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 8.100 8.500 8.800 8.400 8.800 8.520 - 8.567
3 Martyna Gawłowska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 8.700 8.000 8.400 8.600 8.600 8.460 - 8.533
4 Anna Wasilewska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 8.500 7.950 8.200 8.200 8.100 8.190 - 8.167
5 Wiktoria Kośnik Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 7.000 6.600 7.000 6.800 7.300 6.940 - 6.933
6 Michał Jeliński Kung Fu Pro Warszawa - - - - - - - -

Changquan 1 Set Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines),
Changquan 1 Set Group A (15-17years) women (Compulsory Routines),
Nanquan 1 Set Group A (15-17years) women (Compulsory Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.800 8.700 8.800 8.500 8.600 8.680 - 8.700
2 Estera Wierzbińska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.600 8.600 8.700 8.600 8.700 8.640 - 8.633
3 Izabela Jajeśniak Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.100 8.400 8.400 8.300 8.200 8.280 - 8.300
4 Emilia Rychlewska UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 8.300 6.300 7.600 7.900 7.600 7.540 - 7.700

Changquan Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Changquan 1 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines),
Changquan 3 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Morgan Myśko Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 9.300 9.400 9.400 9.500 9.400 9.400 - 9.400
2 Michał Malinowski Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 9.100 9.550 9.300 9.300 9.300 9.310 - 9.300
3 Maciej Wilczyński Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.900 7.900 8.500 8.400 8.400 8.420 - 8.433

Jianshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines),
Daoshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory Routines),
Daoshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Fryderyk Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 9.100 9.100 9.000 8.800 9.000 9.000 - 9.033
2 ELINA BERŽONSKAITĖ KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 8.800 9.200 9.100 9.000 8.800 8.980 - 8.967
3 ALEKSIJA TIŠAKOVA KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 8.700 9.000 8.900 8.650 8.600 8.770 - 8.750
4 Nelli Anikin Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 8.300 8.800 8.100 8.600 8.300 8.420 - 8.400
5 Marcus Bedanov Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 8.500 8.300 8.500 8.400 8.300 8.400 - 8.400
6 Daria Toleubaev Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin - - - - - - - -

Daoshu 32 Movements Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Kristina-Maria Avramenko Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 8.400 7.900 8.400 8.500 8.200 8.280 - 8.333
2 Angela Volodiuk Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 8.200 8.000 8.400 8.400 8.300 8.260 - 8.300

Daoshu 32 Movements Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory Routines),
Nandao 32 Movements Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Martyna Gawłowska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 8.900 8.800 9.000 8.900 9.000 8.920 - 8.933
2 Michał Jeliński Kung Fu Pro Warszawa - - - - - - - -

Daoshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Daoshu Optional taolu (over 18years) women (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Jianshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Jianshu Optional taolu (over 18years) women (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Daoshu 1 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Morgan Myśko Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 9.400 9.550 9.500 9.500 9.400 9.470 - 9.467
2 Michał Malinowski Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 9.200 9.250 9.200 9.400 9.300 9.270 - 9.250
3 Jing Shan Wen Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 8.800 8.000 8.200 8.500 8.800 8.460 - 8.500
4 Yao Ye Wei Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 8.000 7.500 - 8.200 8.400 8.025 - 8.100
5 Maciej Wilczyński Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.500 7.900 8.200 8.000 8.000 8.120 - 8.067
6 Antonina Stefańska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 8.400 6.900 7.200 7.400 7.200 6.420 1.000 6.267

Gunshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory Routines),
Gunshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines),
Gunshu 32 Movements Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines),
Qiangshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Fryderyk Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.700 9.050 9.000 8.900 8.900 8.910 - 8.933
2 ELINA BERŽONSKAITĖ KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 8.800 9.100 9.000 8.800 8.900 8.920 - 8.900
3 ALEKSIJA TIŠAKOVA KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 8.800 9.150 8.700 8.700 8.500 8.770 - 8.733
4 Kristina-Maria Avramenko Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 8.700 8.400 8.700 8.500 8.500 8.560 - 8.567
5 Nikola Kądziela Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.500 8.700 8.700 8.400 8.000 8.460 - 8.533
6 Maja Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.400 8.800 8.400 8.100 8.400 8.420 - 8.400
7 Marcus Bedanov Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 8.200 8.500 8.500 8.300 8.100 8.320 - 8.333
8 Nelli Anikin Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 8.000 8.500 8.500 8.300 7.900 8.240 - 8.267
9 Daria Toleubaev Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 8.300 8.200 8.300 8.100 8.100 8.200 - 8.200
10 Angela Volodiuk Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 8.300 7.400 8.300 8.100 8.200 8.060 - 8.200

Gunshu 1 Set Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines),
Gunshu 1 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory Routines),
Qiangshu 2 Set Group A (15-17years) women (Compulsory Routines)

athlete club T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 5 final score
1 Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.850 8.900 8.900 8.850 9.000 8.900 - 8.883
2 Maciej Wilczyński Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.700 8.650 8.800 8.800 8.600 8.710 - 8.717
3 Izabela Jajeśniak Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.500 8.850 8.750 8.600 8.800 8.700 - 8.717
4 Estera Wierzbińska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 8.600 8.700 8.700 8.700 8.700 8.680 - 8.700