Download as PDF

session 1 - platform A Dec. 4, 2021, 9 a.m.

Chen Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Yang Style Taijiquan New Standardized Routine 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Chen Style Taijiquan New Standardized Routine 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

# athlete club
1 Karolina Kulągowska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 09:47
2 Emilia Chmurska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 09:57
3 Mariola Hoszowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 10:13
4 Anna Kubiak Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 10:05

Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) over 60 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

# athlete club
1 Mariola Hoszowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów -
2 Elżbieta Proszak Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 10:21

Taijiquan 32 over 60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 12-14 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan over 60 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

# athlete club
1 Janina Wojtowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 10:28
2 Elżbieta Proszak Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 10:35
3 Marta Rzucek Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 10:45
4 Marta Kozubska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 10:47
5 Greta Krzywkowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 10:54
6 Dawid Więcek Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 10:55

Simplified 32 Movements Taijijian 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Yang Style Taijijian New Standardized Routine 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Chen Style Taijijian New Standardized Routine 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

# athlete club
1 Anna Kubiak Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 11:02
2 Karolina Kulągowska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 11:08
3 Mariola Hoszowska Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów 11:17
4 Emilia Chmurska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 11:22

Yang Style Taiji Dao (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines)

# athlete club
1 Anna Kubiak Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 11:43
2 Grzegorz Duda Dao Yang Grzegorz Duda Jawor 11:49
3 Maciej Stawicki Dao Yang Maciej Sawicki Bielawa -

Taijiquan Long Weapons (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

# athlete club
1 Emilia Chmurska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 11:57
2 Karolina Kulągowska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa -

session 2 - platform A Dec. 4, 2021, 3 p.m.

Wu Bu Quan under 9 years men (Demonstration Event),
Wu Bu Quan under 9 years women (Demonstration Event)

# athlete club
1 Yi Ren Wang Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 15:21
2 Jun Yang Huang Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 15:23
3 Bo Yang Jia Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 15:25

Changquan Yi Lu Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory Routines)

# athlete club
1 Andrey Filichkin Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 16:06

Changquan 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory Routines),
Changquan 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines)

# athlete club
1 Fryderyk Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:27
2 Maja Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:34
3 Nikola Kądziela Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:36
4 Ze Yuan Pan Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 15:40
5 Marcus Bedanov Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 15:44
6 ELINA BERŽONSKAITĖ KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 15:48
7 ALEKSIJA TIŠAKOVA KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 15:51
8 Nelli Anikin Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 15:56
9 Patrycja Mentel Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 15:58
10 Daria Toleubaev Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 16:01

Changquan 32 Movements Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines),
Changquan 32 Movements Group A (15-17years) women (Compulsory Routines)

# athlete club
1 Yao Ye Wei Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 16:09
2 Kristina-Maria Avramenko Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 16:12
3 Xin Ling Yang Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 16:15
4 Angela Volodiuk Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 16:17

Changquan 32 Movements Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory Routines),
Nanquan 32 Movements Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines)

# athlete club
1 Wiktoria Kośnik Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 16:20
2 Michał Jeliński Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 16:24
3 Małgorzata Pieśniewska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 16:32
4 Kaja Kobylska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 16:35
5 Martyna Gawłowska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 16:43
6 Anna Wasilewska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 16:46

Changquan 1 Set Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines),
Changquan 1 Set Group A (15-17years) women (Compulsory Routines),
Nanquan 1 Set Group A (15-17years) women (Compulsory Routines)

# athlete club
1 Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 16:50
2 Estera Wierzbińska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 16:56
3 Emilia Rychlewska UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 17:00
4 Izabela Jajeśniak Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 17:05

Changquan Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Changquan 1 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines),
Changquan 3 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory Routines)

# athlete club
1 Morgan Myśko Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 17:11
2 Maciej Wilczyński Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 17:15
3 Michał Malinowski Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 17:18

Jianshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines),
Daoshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory Routines),
Daoshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines)

# athlete club
1 Daria Toleubaev Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 17:25
2 ELINA BERŽONSKAITĖ KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 17:27
3 ALEKSIJA TIŠAKOVA KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 17:30
4 Fryderyk Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 17:32
5 Marcus Bedanov Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 17:35
6 Nelli Anikin Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 17:38

Daoshu 32 Movements Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines)

# athlete club
1 Kristina-Maria Avramenko Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 17:42
2 Angela Volodiuk Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 17:45

Daoshu 32 Movements Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory Routines),
Nandao 32 Movements Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines)

# athlete club
1 Michał Jeliński Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 17:49
2 Martyna Gawłowska Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 17:52

Daoshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Daoshu Optional taolu (over 18years) women (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Jianshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Jianshu Optional taolu (over 18years) women (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Daoshu 1 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory Routines)

# athlete club
1 Jing Shan Wen Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 17:55
2 Michał Malinowski Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 17:59
3 Yao Ye Wei Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 18:02
4 Maciej Wilczyński Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 18:06
5 Morgan Myśko Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 18:10
6 Antonina Stefańska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 18:13

Gunshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory Routines),
Gunshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines),
Gunshu 32 Movements Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines),
Qiangshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines)

# athlete club
1 Angela Volodiuk Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 18:18
2 Nelli Anikin Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 18:20
3 Maja Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 18:25
4 ELINA BERŽONSKAITĖ KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 18:27
5 Daria Toleubaev Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 18:31
6 ALEKSIJA TIŠAKOVA KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 18:33
7 Fryderyk Liber Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 18:36
8 Marcus Bedanov Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 18:38
9 Nikola Kądziela Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 18:41
10 Kristina-Maria Avramenko Wushu Martial Arts Federation Berlin 18:43

Gunshu 1 Set Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines),
Gunshu 1 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory Routines),
Qiangshu 2 Set Group A (15-17years) women (Compulsory Routines)

# athlete club
1 Maciej Wilczyński Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 18:46
2 Estera Wierzbińska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 18:49
3 Izabela Jajeśniak Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 18:52
4 Marika Brodowska Krakowska Szkoła Wushu 18:57