Download as PDF

session 1 - platform B Dec. 4, 2021, 9 a.m.

Southern Styles under 9 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Filip Ziarkowski LKS Potok Więckowice 09:46
2 Adam Wargacki UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 09:53
3 Sambor Szmit UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 09:55
4 Miron Trejtowicz MUKS Choy Lee Fut -
5 Wiktor Bykowski UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 09:59

Southern Styles under 9 years women (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Maria Deja UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 10:00
2 Daria Trejtowicz MUKS Choy Lee Fut -
3 Alicja Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 10:04
4 Martyna Jamróz MUKS Choy Lee Fut 10:05
5 Wiktoria Brzozowska Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 10:07
6 Aleksandra Hebda UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu -

Southern Styles 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Szymon Jastrzębski UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 10:11
2 Patryk Brzozowski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 10:13
3 Aleksander Ossowski LKS Potok Więckowice 10:16
4 JOKŪBAS ŽEBRAUSKIS KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 10:19
5 ALEKSANDR CAPENKOV KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda -
6 Wiktor Stelmach UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 10:22
7 Maksymilian Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice 10:23
8 Tymoteusz Furtak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 10:23
9 Yehor Galinskyi UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 10:25
10 Oskar Taborski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu -

Southern Styles 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Maria Idzik-Trela MUKS Choy Lee Fut 10:30
2 Laura Szewczuk UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 10:33
3 MARIJA ŽURAVLIOVA KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 10:35
4 Amelia Marońska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai -
5 JEVGENIJA TROFIMIŠINA KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 10:39

Northern Styles 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Krzysztof Potrykus Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 10:40
2 Miłosz Legutko Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 10:41
3 Paweł Rawski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 10:42
4 Wojciech Borys Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 10:43
5 Tymoteusz Furtak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 10:44

Southern Styles 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Marcin Jędrzejowski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu -
2 Krzysztof Czernecki UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 10:48
3 MARK SOKOLOV KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 10:50
4 Igor Litwiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 10:53
5 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 10:54
6 Jerzy Kękuś MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:26
7 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 10:57
8 Franciszek Staniszewski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 10:58
9 Filip Furtak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 11:00
10 Michał Wrona MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:02
11 Bartosz Solecki UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu -
12 Mateusz Jastrzębski UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 11:07
13 Jakub Ziarkowski LKS Potok Więckowice 11:08
14 KONSTANTIN CYBAKOV KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 11:09

Southern Styles 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Natalia Smoła UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 11:11
2 Martyna Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:12
3 Alicja Wertka YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 11:14
4 Joanna Kułach MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:16
5 Zuzanna Szymczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:17
6 Justyna Calik LKS Potok Więckowice 11:20
7 Maria Radziszewska YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław -
8 Michalina Nosal UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
9 Anatolia Kubat MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:22
10 Ola Proszowska UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
11 Maria Radziszewska YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław -
12 Justyna Witek MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 11:26
13 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 11:27

Northern Styles 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Filip Furtak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 12:19
2 Karol Pradelski YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 12:21
3 Marcin Juszczyk Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 12:23
4 Igor Klimczak Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy 12:29
5 Wit Kłuskiewicz Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 12:24

Southern Styles 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Filip Parafiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
2 Jakub Dziecielski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 12:32
3 Hubert Januchta YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 12:34
4 Grzegorz Śnieżko MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:35
5 Mateusz Pietrzyk YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 12:39
6 Dariusz Rozmus LKS Potok Więckowice 12:41

Southern Styles 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Anna Grońska YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 12:43
2 Emilia Burzawa Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy 12:43
3 Anna Grońska YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 12:46
4 Marcelina Zwarycz YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 12:46
5 Nikola Waliczek Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy 12:48
6 Agata Godula Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 12:50
7 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 12:52

Broadsword Routines under 9 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Miron Trejtowicz MUKS Choy Lee Fut 12:54
2 Adam Wargacki UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 12:56
3 Filip Ziarkowski LKS Potok Więckowice 12:59

Broadsword Routines under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Daria Trejtowicz MUKS Choy Lee Fut 13:01
2 Maria Deja UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 13:03
3 Martyna Jamróz MUKS Choy Lee Fut 13:06
4 Aleksandra Hebda UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 13:08

Broadsword Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Stefan Zaremba UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 13:11
2 Tomasz Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 13:13
3 Wojciech Borys Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 13:13
4 Maksymilian Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice 13:14
5 Miłosz Legutko Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 13:14
6 Patryk Brzozowski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 13:15
7 JOKŪBAS ŽEBRAUSKIS KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 13:18
8 Oskar Taborski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 13:21
9 Jakub Oleszczuk UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 13:22
10 Aleksander Ossowski LKS Potok Więckowice 13:24
11 ALEKSANDR CAPENKOV KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 13:26

Broadsword Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Maya Allabouch LKS Potok Więckowice 13:28
2 Maria Idzik-Trela MUKS Choy Lee Fut 13:30
3 JEVGENIJA TROFIMIŠINA KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 13:31
4 MARIJA ŽURAVLIOVA KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 13:33
5 Amelia Marońska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 13:33

Broadsword Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Franciszek Staniszewski MUKS Choy Lee Fut 13:35
2 Marcin Jędrzejowski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 13:37
3 Karol Pradelski YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław -
4 Igor Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 13:41
5 Igor Klimczak Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy 13:42
6 Marcin Juszczyk Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 13:43
7 Jerzy Kękuś MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
8 KONSTANTIN CYBAKOV KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 13:46
9 MARK SOKOLOV KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 13:48
10 Bartosz Solecki UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 13:50
11 Jakub Ziarkowski LKS Potok Więckowice 13:56
12 Igor Litwiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 13:53
13 Wit Kłuskiewicz Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 13:54

Broadsword Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Anatolia Kubat MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 13:56
2 Joanna Kułach MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:00
3 Maria Radziszewska YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 14:01
4 Zuzanna Szymczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:01
5 Justyna Witek MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:03
6 Justyna Calik LKS Potok Więckowice 14:05
7 Martyna Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:05

Broadsword Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Jakub Dziecielski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 14:08
2 Filip Parafiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:09
3 Mateusz Pietrzyk YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 14:12
4 Grzegorz Śnieżko MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:14
5 Hubert Januchta YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 14:15
6 Dariusz Rozmus LKS Potok Więckowice 14:17

Broadsword Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Anna Grońska YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 14:19
2 Agata Godula Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 14:19
3 Nikola Waliczek Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy 14:21
4 Emilia Burzawa Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy 14:23
5 Emilia Rychlewska UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock 14:25

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R under 9 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Wiktor Bykowski UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 14:28
2 Adam Wargacki UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu -
3 Sambor Szmit UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 14:30

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Jerzy Kękuś MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 14:31
2 Wit Kłuskiewicz Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 14:33
3 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 14:35
4 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 14:37
5 Mateusz Jastrzębski UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 14:39
6 Karol Pradelski YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 14:41

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Michalina Nosal UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 14:43
2 Natalia Smoła UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 14:44
3 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
4 Ola Proszowska UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 14:47

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Stefan Zaremba UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 14:51
2 Szymon Jastrzębski UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 14:52
3 Yehor Galinskyi UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 14:54
4 Jakub Oleszczuk UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 14:55
5 Wiktor Stelmach UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 14:56
6 Oskar Taborski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 14:58

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Maria Deja UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 14:59
2 Alicja Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 15:00
3 Aleksandra Hebda UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 15:02

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Mateusz Pietrzyk YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 15:04
2 Filip Parafiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 15:06

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Maria Idzik-Trela MUKS Choy Lee Fut 15:08

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
- Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 15:29
- Yao Ye Wei Kung Fu Pro Warszawa 15:32
- Marcelina Zwarycz YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław -

Cudgel Routines under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Wiktoria Brzozowska Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 15:35
2 Martyna Jamróz MUKS Choy Lee Fut 15:37
3 Daria Trejtowicz MUKS Choy Lee Fut -

Cudgel Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines),
Spear Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Stefan Zaremba UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu -
2 Maksymilian Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice 15:42
3 Tymoteusz Furtak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 15:42
4 Patryk Brzozowski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 15:44
5 Aleksander Ossowski LKS Potok Więckowice -
6 Miłosz Legutko Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 15:48
7 Tomasz Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
8 ALEKSANDR CAPENKOV KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 15:51
9 Jakub Oleszczuk UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 15:53
10 JOKŪBAS ŽEBRAUSKIS KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 15:55
11 Wojciech Borys Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia 15:57

Cudgel Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 MARIJA ŽURAVLIOVA KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 15:59
2 Amelia Marońska Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 16:00
3 JEVGENIJA TROFIMIŠINA KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 16:01

Cudgel Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Igor Klimczak Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy 16:03
2 KONSTANTIN CYBAKOV KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 16:03
3 Jakub Ziarkowski LKS Potok Więckowice 16:05
4 Marcin Juszczyk Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 16:06
5 Wit Kłuskiewicz Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai 16:07
6 Bartosz Solecki UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 16:08
7 Mieszko Przygoda UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 16:10
8 Marcin Jędrzejowski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu 16:12
9 Filip Furtak YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław 16:14
10 MARK SOKOLOV KMN Wushu Team Klaipeda 16:16

Cudgel Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Joanna Kułach MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka 16:19
2 Ola Proszowska UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
3 Martyna Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
4 Alicja Wertka YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław -
5 Agata Godula Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai -
6 Michalina Nosal UKS Kung Fu Tarnów 16:28
7 Zuzanna Szymczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
8 Natalia Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
9 Justyna Calik LKS Potok Więckowice 16:33
10 Natalia Smoła UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -

Cudgel Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Marcelina Zwarycz YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław -
2 Emilia Rychlewska UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock -
3 Nikola Waliczek Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy -

Cudgel Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Hubert Januchta YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław -
2 Jakub Dziecielski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia -

Spear Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Igor Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
2 Franciszek Derżko UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
3 Igor Litwiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
4 Franciszek Staniszewski MUKS Choy Lee Fut -

Other Long Apparatus Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Long Apparatus Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Magda Skiba MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
2 Dariusz Rozmus LKS Potok Więckowice -

Duilian (Set Sparring) under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Maria Deja, Aleksandra Hebda UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu -

Duilian (Set Sparring) 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Stefan Zaremba, Marcin Jędrzejowski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu -
2 Adam Wargacki, Oskar Taborski UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu -
3 Jakub Oleszczuk, Bartosz Solecki UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu -

Duilian (Set Sparring) 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines),
Duilian (Set Sparring) 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Wit Kłuskiewicz, Marcin Juszczyk Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai -
2 Antonina Stefańska, Agata Godula Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai -
3 Tomasz Uszkur, Igor Litwiński MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -

Duilian (Set Sparring) 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Emilia Burzawa, Igor Klimczak Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy -

session 2 - platform B Dec. 4, 2021, 3 p.m.

Southern Styles 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Paweł Topolewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia -
2 Maksymilian Murszewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia -
3 Maksymilian Murszewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia -
4 Filip Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice -
5 Artur Stryszowski MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
6 Konrad Maśnicki UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock -
7 Konrad Maśnicki UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock -
8 Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -

Southern Styles 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Marek Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
2 Marcin Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
3 Grzegorz Rychlewski UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock -

Southern Styles 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Natalia Dzięgiel MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
2 Patrycja Kolaska Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy -
3 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
4 Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
5 Aleksandra Kalisz LKS Potok Więckowice -
6 Beata Engel Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin Olsztyn -

Broadsword Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Artur Stryszowski MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
2 Sebastian Oleszczuk UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu -
3 Paweł Topolewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia -
4 Maksymilian Murszewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia -

Broadsword Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
2 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut -
3 Anna Cieślik LKS Potok Więckowice -
4 Patrycja Kolaska Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy -

Broadsword Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Marek Uszkur MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
2 Grzegorz Rychlewski UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock -

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
2 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut -
3 Filip Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice -

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Beata Engel Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin Olsztyn -
2 Jing Shan Wen Kung Fu Pro Warszawa -
3 Natalia Dzięgiel MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
4 Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Marcin Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -

Cudgel Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Spear Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut -
2 Konrad Maśnicki UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock -
3 Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
4 Sebastian Oleszczuk UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu -
5 Filip Chucherko LKS Potok Więckowice -

Cudgel Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Spear Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
2 Aleksandra Kalisz LKS Potok Więckowice -
3 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut -
4 Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
5 Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
6 Anna Cieślik LKS Potok Więckowice -
7 Patrycja Kolaska Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy -

Other Long Apparatus Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Tomasz Postawa MUKS Choy Lee Fut -
2 Paweł Topolewski Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia -
3 Sebastian Oleszczuk UKS Płaszowska Szkoła Kung Fu -

Other Long Apparatus Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Anna Cieślik LKS Potok Więckowice -
2 Aleksandra Niewiara MUKS Choy Lee Fut -
3 Ewelina Michalczyk MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
4 Natalia Dzięgiel MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
5 Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -

Other Long Apparatus Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Grzegorz Rychlewski UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock -
2 Marcin Zaród UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -

Xun Qiao (Chum Kil) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Xun Qiao (Chum Kil) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Łukasz Kukiełka Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
2 Dawid Tuziak Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
3 Michał Sikora Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
4 Jakub Karwowski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
5 Agnieszka Skorupa Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
6 Beata Mlicka Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -

Xiao Nian Tou (Shil Lim Tao) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Xiao Nian Tou (Shil Lim Tao) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Bernard Skowera Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
2 Magdalena Ciechanowska Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
3 Róża Misztela Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -

Liu Dian Ban Gun (Look Dim Boon Kwun) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Liu Dian Ban Gun (Look Dim Boon Kwun) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Jakub Karwowski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
2 Dawid Tuziak Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
3 Agnieszka Skorupa Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
4 Magdalena Ciechanowska Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
5 Michał Sikora Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
6 Beata Mlicka Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
7 Łukasz Kukiełka Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
8 Róża Misztela Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -

Hu Die Shuang Dao (Bart Cham Dao) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Hu Die Shuang Dao (Bart Cham Dao) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Róża Misztela Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
2 Łukasz Kukiełka Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
3 Jakub Karwowski Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
4 Michał Sikora Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
5 Beata Mlicka Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
6 Agnieszka Skorupa Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
7 Magdalena Ciechanowska Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
8 Dawid Tuziak Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -
9 Bernard Skowera Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków -

Duilian (Set Sparring) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Duilian (Set Sparring) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

# athlete club
1 Julia Augustyn, Łukasz Maślanka UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
2 Magda Skiba, Wiktoria Dębosz MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
3 Ewelina Michalczyk, Natalia Dzięgiel MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka -
4 Łukasz Maślanka, Julia Augustyn UKS Kung Fu Tarnów -
5 Nikola Waliczek, Patrycja Kolaska Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy -
6 Anna Cieślik, Dariusz Rozmus LKS Potok Więckowice -