Southern Styles under 9 years men (Traditional Routines),
Southern Styles under 9 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip ZIARKOWSKI | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 09:51 |
2 | Daria TREJTOWICZ | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 09:51 |
Southern Styles 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martyna MICHALCZYK | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 09:55 |
2 | Maria IDZIK-TRELA | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 09:56 |
3 | Anatolia KUBAT | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 09:57 |
4 | Aleksandra POMORSKA | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 09:59 |
5 | Joanna KUŁACH | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 10:01 |
Southern Styles 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymilian CHUCHERKO | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 10:02 |
2 | Miłosz LEGUTKO | Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia | - | 10:04 |
3 | Patryk BRZOZOWSKI | Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia | - | 10:06 |
4 | Aleksander OSSOWSKI | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 10:07 |
5 | Wojciech BORYS | Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia | - | 10:15 |
Southern Styles 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines),
Southern Styles 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuzanna SZYMCZYK | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 10:18 |
2 | Natalia ZARÓD | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 10:19 |
3 | Jakub ZIARKOWSKI | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 10:21 |
4 | Mieszko PRZYGODA | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 10:23 |
6 | Alicja ROZMUS | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 10:38 |
7 | Maria RADZISZEWSKA | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 10:38 |
8 | Franciszek STANISZEWSKI | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 10:09 |
Southern Styles 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Southern Styles 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon RZEWUSKI | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 11:17 |
2 | Dariusz ROZMUS | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 11:20 |
3 | Alicja ZACHARA | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 11:22 |
4 | Anna GROŃSKA | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 11:24 |
5 | Filip PARAFIŃSKI | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 10:26 |
5 | Emilia RYCHLEWSKA | UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock | - | 11:27 |
6 | Magda SKIBA | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 10:35 |
7 | Gabriela JAJE | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 11:30 |
Northern Styles under 9 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tymoteusz FURTAK | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 11:39 |
Northern Styles 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karol PRADELSKI | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 11:39 |
2 | Filip FURTAK | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 11:41 |
3 | Wojciech BORYS | Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia | - | 11:43 |
4 | Patryk BRZOZOWSKI | Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia | - | 11:44 |
5 | Alicja WERTKA | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 11:45 |
6 | Miłosz LEGUTKO | Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia | - | 11:47 |
Northern Styles 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria RADZISZEWSKA | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 11:48 |
Other Long Apparatus Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Long Apparatus Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip PARAFIŃSKI | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 11:51 |
2 | Magda SKIBA | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 11:53 |
Northern Styles 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikola WALICZEK | individual application | - | 11:58 |
2 | Anna GROŃSKA | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 12:00 |
3 | Konrad GOŁUZD | Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai | - | 12:02 |
4 | Mateusz PIETRZYK | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 12:04 |
5 | Krystian WERTKA | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 12:05 |
6 | Jakub DZIECIELSKI | Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia | - | 12:07 |
7 | Wiktoria MOTYKA | Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai | - | 12:07 |
Broadsword Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karol PRADELSKI | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 12:22 |
2 | Patryk BRZOZOWSKI | Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia | - | 12:26 |
3 | Miłosz LEGUTKO | Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia | - | 12:27 |
4 | Maksymilian CHUCHERKO | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 12:29 |
5 | Wojciech BORYS | Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia | - | 12:30 |
Broadsword Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines),
Broadsword Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martyna MICHALCZYK | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 12:32 |
2 | Aleksandra POMORSKA | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 12:34 |
3 | Anatolia KUBAT | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 12:36 |
4 | Maria IDZIK-TRELA | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 12:38 |
5 | Natalia ZARÓD | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 12:40 |
6 | Joanna KUŁACH | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 12:43 |
7 | Zuzanna SZYMCZYK | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 12:46 |
Broadsword Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Broadsword Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela JAJE | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 12:48 |
2 | Jakub DZIECIELSKI | Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia | - | 12:51 |
3 | Emilia RYCHLEWSKA | UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock | - | 12:52 |
4 | Dariusz ROZMUS | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 12:54 |
5 | Konrad GOŁUZD | Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai | - | 12:56 |
6 | Mateusz PIETRZYK | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 12:58 |
Sword Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek STANISZEWSKI | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 13:00 |
Sword Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikola WALICZEK | individual application | - | 13:02 |
2 | Krystian WERTKA | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 13:04 |
3 | Alicja ZACHARA | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 13:06 |
4 | Szymon RZEWUSKI | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 13:07 |
5 | Mateusz PIETRZYK | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 13:09 |
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria IDZIK-TRELA | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 13:11 |
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mieszko PRZYGODA | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 13:14 |
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon RZEWUSKI | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 13:15 |
2 | Dariusz ROZMUS | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 13:17 |
3 | Wiktoria MOTYKA | Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai | - | 13:19 |
4 | Magda SKIBA | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 13:20 |
Cudgel Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines),
Cudgel Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip FURTAK | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 13:33 |
2 | Maksymilian CHUCHERKO | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 13:35 |
3 | Karol PRADELSKI | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 13:37 |
4 | Alicja WERTKA | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 13:40 |
5 | Tymoteusz FURTAK | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 13:42 |
Cudgel Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines),
Cudgel Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicja ROZMUS | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 13:44 |
2 | Maria RADZISZEWSKA | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 13:46 |
3 | Joanna KUŁACH | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 13:48 |
4 | Martyna MICHALCZYK | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 13:49 |
5 | Zuzanna SZYMCZYK | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 13:51 |
6 | Mieszko PRZYGODA | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 13:52 |
7 | Natalia ZARÓD | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 13:56 |
8 | Jakub ZIARKOWSKI | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 13:57 |
Cudgel Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Cudgel Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia RYCHLEWSKA | UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock | - | 13:58 |
2 | Krystian WERTKA | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 14:01 |
3 | Anna GROŃSKA | YMAA Targos Wu Guan Wrocław | - | 14:02 |
4 | Nikola WALICZEK | individual application | - | 14:05 |
Spear Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek STANISZEWSKI | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 14:07 |
Spear Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines),
Spear Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicja ZACHARA | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 14:09 |
2 | Filip PARAFIŃSKI | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 14:11 |
Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz DYBICZ | UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego | - | 15:12 |
2 | Anna KUBIAK | UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego | - | 15:22 |
Changquan Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Changquan Optional taolu (over 18years) women (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Changquan Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory Routines),
Changquan Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana CHMIELNICKA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 15:36 |
2 | Maciej WILCZYŃSKI | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 15:37 |
3 | Michał FROSIK | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 15:43 |
4 | Morgan MYŚKO | individual application | - | 15:51 |
5 | Michał MALINOWSKI | Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa | - | 16:04 |
Changquan Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Izabela JAJEŚNIAK | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:08 |
2 | Estera WIERZBIŃSKA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:12 |
3 | Marika BRODOWSKA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:16 |
Changquan Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory Routines),
Changquan Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fryderyk LIBER | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:20 |
2 | Maja LIBER | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:26 |
3 | Antonina BULKA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:29 |
4 | Nikola KĄDZIELA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:32 |
Nanquan Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil BIELAWSKI | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:34 |
Taijiquan 24 Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnieszka JANCZARA | Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg | - | 16:38 |
Chen Style Taijiquan (56 Movements) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUBIAK | UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego | - | 16:45 |
Daoshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Daoshu Optional taolu (over 18years) women (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Daoshu Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana CHMIELNICKA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:00 |
2 | Maciej WILCZYŃSKI | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:03 |
3 | Michał FROSIK | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:07 |
Daoshu Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estera WIERZBIŃSKA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:09 |
Daoshu Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marika BRODOWSKA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:13 |
Jianshu Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan MYŚKO | individual application | - | 17:16 |
Yang Style Taijijian (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz DYBICZ | UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego | - | 17:19 |
Taiji other Apparatus Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUBIAK | UKS Warszawska Szkoła Wushu Sportowego | - | 17:25 |
2 | Agnieszka JANCZARA | Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg | - | 17:30 |
Gunshu Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory Routines),
Gunshu Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marika BRODOWSKA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:36 |
2 | Fryderyk LIBER | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:38 |
3 | Maja LIBER | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:40 |
Gunshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michał FROSIK | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:48 |
2 | Michał MALINOWSKI | Czerwony Tygrys Warszawa | - | 17:51 |
Southern Styles 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Southern Styles 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktoria DĘBOSZ | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 09:32 |
2 | Aleksandra NIEWIARA | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 09:34 |
3 | Łukasz MAŚLANKA | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 09:34 |
4 | Tomasz BILUT | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 09:36 |
5 | Filip CHUCHERKO | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 09:39 |
6 | Julia AUGUSTYN | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 09:40 |
7 | Katarzyna OLCZAK | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 09:45 |
8 | Jolanta DRUKAŁA | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 09:57 |
8 | Katarzyna MIGDAŁ | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | - |
Northern Styles 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrycja KOLASKA | individual application | - | 09:59 |
2 | Tomasz ROSZKOWSKI | Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai | - | 10:01 |
Broadsword Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Broadsword Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Broadsword Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarzyna OLCZAK | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 10:02 |
2 | Łukasz MAŚLANKA | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 10:04 |
3 | Filip CHUCHERKO | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 10:06 |
4 | Julia AUGUSTYN | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 10:07 |
5 | Jolanta DRUKAŁA | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 10:09 |
6 | Grzegorz RYCHLEWSKI | UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock | - | 10:11 |
Sword Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna CIEŚLIK | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 10:14 |
2 | Patrycja KOLASKA | individual application | - | 10:15 |
3 | Wiktoria DĘBOSZ | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 10:17 |
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz BILUT | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 10:20 |
2 | Łukasz MAŚLANKA | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 10:21 |
3 | Julia AUGUSTYN | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 10:23 |
4 | Tomasz ROSZKOWSKI | Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai | - | 10:25 |
Cudgel Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Cudgel Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzegorz RYCHLEWSKI | UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock | - | 10:27 |
2 | Anna CIEŚLIK | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 10:28 |
Spear Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Spear Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip CHUCHERKO | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | - |
2 | Patrycja KOLASKA | individual application | - | 10:32 |
3 | Katarzyna OLCZAK | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 10:34 |
4 | Aleksandra NIEWIARA | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 10:36 |
5 | Jolanta DRUKAŁA | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 10:37 |
Other Long Apparatus Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Other Long Apparatus Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzegorz RYCHLEWSKI | UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock | - | 10:38 |
2 | Aleksandra NIEWIARA | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 10:41 |
3 | Wiktoria DĘBOSZ | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 10:41 |
4 | Anna CIEŚLIK | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 10:43 |