Yang Style Taijiquan (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Yang Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz DYBICZ | Kung Fu Pro Warszawa | - | 10:54 |
2 | Bohdan SAWCZYN | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 11:06 |
3 | Anna KUBIAK | Kung Fu Pro Warszawa | - | 11:15 |
Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) over 60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Chen Style Taijiquan (56 Movements) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
42 Movements Taijiquan 15-17 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
42 Movements Taijiquan 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
42 Movements Taijiquan 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorota FERENC-KOPEĆ | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 11:19 |
2 | Zofia LELEK | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | - |
3 | Elżbieta PROSZAK | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 11:33 |
4 | Mariola HOSZOWSKA | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 11:44 |
5 | Zofia LELEK | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 11:27 |
6 | Piotr SZADKOWSKI | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 11:50 |
7 | Iwo LANGNER | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 11:55 |
Chen Style Taijiquan (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Chen Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
Chen Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohdan SAWCZYN | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 11:59 |
2 | Emilia CHMURSKA | Kung Fu Pro Warszawa | - | 12:07 |
3 | Anna KUBIAK | Kung Fu Pro Warszawa | - | 12:08 |
4 | Mariola HOSZOWSKA | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 12:16 |
Taijiquan 32 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Taijiquan 32 over 60 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
Taijiquan 32 over 60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Taijiquan Various Styles (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadeusz MENDAKIEWICZ | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 12:22 |
2 | Zofia LELEK | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 12:26 |
3 | Aneta SAJDA | Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg | - | 12:26 |
4 | Dorota FERENC-KOPEĆ | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 12:33 |
5 | Elżbieta PROSZAK | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 12:35 |
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan over 60 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan over 60 years women (Taijiquan Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elżbieta PROSZAK | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 12:43 |
2 | Marta KOZUBSKA | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 12:50 |
3 | Dorota FERENC-KOPEĆ | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 12:54 |
4 | Agnieszka JANCZARA | Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg | - | 13:04 |
5 | Greta KRZYWKOWSKA | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 13:09 |
6 | Marta RZUCEK | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 13:16 |
7 | Janina WOJTOWSKA | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 13:23 |
8 | Wiesława KOSIOR | Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg | - | 13:26 |
9 | Tadeusz MENDAKIEWICZ | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 13:28 |
10 | Mariola HOSZOWSKA | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 13:34 |
Yang Style Taijijian (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
Chen Style Taijijian (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Chen Style Taijijian (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
Chen Style Taijijian (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Yang Style Taiji Dao (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia CHMURSKA | Kung Fu Pro Warszawa | - | 13:38 |
2 | Aneta SAJDA | Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg | - | 13:45 |
3 | Bohdan SAWCZYN | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 13:47 |
4 | Anna KUBIAK | Kung Fu Pro Warszawa | - | 13:53 |
5 | Agnieszka JANCZARA | Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg | - | 13:55 |
6 | Agnieszka WERKOWSKA | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 14:01 |
7 | Tomasz DYBICZ | Kung Fu Pro Warszawa | - | 14:04 |
42 Movements Taijijian 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
42 Movements Taijijian 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Simplified 32 Movements Taijijian 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Simplified 32 Movements Taijijian over 60 years men (Taijiquan Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadeusz MENDAKIEWICZ | Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów | - | 14:11 |
2 | Zofia LELEK | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 14:18 |
3 | Piotr SZADKOWSKI | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 14:19 |
4 | Aneta SAJDA | Nan Bei Biały Żuraw Tarnobrzeg | - | 14:25 |
Changquan Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Changquan Optional taolu (over 18years) women (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Nanquan 1 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana CHMIELNICKA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 15:16 |
2 | Michał MALINOWSKI | Kung Fu Pro Warszawa | - | 15:24 |
3 | Morgan MYŚKO | Kung Fu Pro Warszawa | - | 15:28 |
4 | Marcin KIERLANCZYK | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 15:37 |
Nanquan 1 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory Routines),
Changquan 3 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory Routines),
Changquan 3 Set Group A (15-17years) women (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Izabela JAJEŚNIAK | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 15:49 |
2 | Emil BIELAWSKI | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 15:52 |
3 | Estera WIERZBIŃSKA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 15:55 |
4 | Maciej WILCZYŃSKI | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:04 |
Changquan 1 Set Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines),
Nanquan 1 Set Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikołaj CZABAŃSKI | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:09 |
2 | Marika BRODOWSKA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:12 |
Changquan 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory Routines),
Changquan 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrycja MENTEL | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:16 |
2 | Maja LIBER | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:19 |
3 | Fryderyk LIBER | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:21 |
4 | Nikola KĄDZIELA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:25 |
Daoshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Jianshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Jianshu 1 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines),
Jianshu 1 Set Obligatory taolu 40-60 years men (Compulsory Routines),
Jianshu 2 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines),
Jianshu 3 Set Obligatory taolu 40-60 years women (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan MYŚKO | Kung Fu Pro Warszawa | - | 16:28 |
2 | Damian ZAŁĘSKI | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 16:33 |
3 | Agnieszka WERKOWSKA | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 16:37 |
4 | Michał FROSIK | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:42 |
5 | Piotr SZADKOWSKI | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 16:45 |
6 | Marcin KIERLANCZYK | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 16:50 |
7 | Michał MALINOWSKI | Kung Fu Pro Warszawa | - | 16:54 |
Daoshu 1 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory Routines),
Jianshu 1 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej WILCZYŃSKI | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 16:56 |
2 | Iwo LANGNER | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 16:59 |
Daoshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory Routines),
Daoshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fryderyk LIBER | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:03 |
2 | Marika BRODOWSKA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:06 |
Nangun 1 Set Group B (12-14years) men (Compulsory Routines),
Nangun 1 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikołaj CZABAŃSKI | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:09 |
2 | Emil BIELAWSKI | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:13 |
Gunshu 1 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines),
Qiangshu 1 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines),
Qiangshu 2 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michał MALINOWSKI | Kung Fu Pro Warszawa | - | 17:16 |
2 | Diana CHMIELNICKA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:20 |
3 | Morgan MYŚKO | Kung Fu Pro Warszawa | - | 17:24 |
Gunshu 1 Set Group A (15-17years) men (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej WILCZYŃSKI | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:28 |
Qiangshu 2 Set Group A (15-17years) women (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Izabela JAJEŚNIAK | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:31 |
2 | Estera WIERZBIŃSKA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:35 |
Gunshu 1 Set Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marika BRODOWSKA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:38 |
Gunshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) men (Compulsory Routines),
Gunshu 32 Movements Group C (under 12) women (Compulsory Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fryderyk LIBER | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:42 |
2 | Nikola KĄDZIELA | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:46 |
3 | Maja LIBER | Krakowska Szkoła Wushu | - | 17:47 |
Southern Styles 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weronika KOCĘBA | individual application | - | 10:14 |
2 | Aleksandra KALISZ | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 10:14 |
3 | Beata ENGEL | Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin Olsztyn | - | 10:16 |
4 | Jolanta DRUKAŁA | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 10:17 |
5 | Wiktoria DĘBOSZ | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 10:21 |
6 | Katarzyna OLCZAK | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 10:23 |
7 | Julia AUGUSTYN | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 10:25 |
Northern Styles 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojciech ZIÓŁEK | Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai | - | 10:32 |
2 | Maksymilian MURSZEWSKI | Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia | - | 10:30 |
3 | Łukasz DUSZAK | Polska Akademia Shaolin Warszawa | - | 10:32 |
Southern Styles 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamil RADWAN | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 10:35 |
2 | Artur STRYSZOWSKI | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 10:38 |
3 | Filip CHUCHERKO | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 10:41 |
4 | Kamil BAŁABAN | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 10:46 |
5 | Michał ZIĘĆ | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 10:48 |
6 | Tomasz BILUT | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 10:50 |
7 | Michał MARCZAK | UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock | - | 10:51 |
8 | Konrad MAŚNICKI | UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock | - | 10:54 |
9 | Maksymilian MURSZEWSKI | Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia | - | 10:56 |
10 | Łukasz MAŚLANKA | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 10:58 |
11 | Karol BROMBLIK | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 11:00 |
Southern Styles 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przemysław SOBKOWIAK | individual application | - | 11:16 |
2 | Marek USZKUR | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 11:17 |
3 | Grzegorz RYCHLEWSKI | UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock | - | 11:20 |
Broadsword Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktoria DĘBOSZ | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 11:23 |
2 | Aleksandra DZIURDZIA | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 11:25 |
3 | Katarzyna OLCZAK | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 11:27 |
4 | Anna CIEŚLIK | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 11:29 |
5 | Aleksandra NIEWIARA | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 11:31 |
6 | Natalia DZIĘGIEL | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 11:32 |
7 | Jolanta DRUKAŁA | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 11:35 |
8 | Julia AUGUSTYN | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 11:36 |
Broadsword Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines),
Sword Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymilian MURSZEWSKI | Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia | - | 11:38 |
2 | Grzegorz RYCHLEWSKI | UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock | - | 11:41 |
Cudgel Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Spear Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia DZIĘGIEL | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 11:43 |
2 | Aleksandra KALISZ | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 11:45 |
3 | Aleksandra DZIURDZIA | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 11:49 |
4 | Aleksandra NIEWIARA | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 11:49 |
5 | Jolanta DRUKAŁA | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 11:58 |
6 | Katarzyna OLCZAK | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 12:00 |
7 | Aleksandra KALISZ | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 11:54 |
8 | Anna CIEŚLIK | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 11:54 |
9 | Weronika KOCĘBA | individual application | - | 11:56 |
Cudgel Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Cudgel Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines),
Spear Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Long Apparatus Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Long Apparatus Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konrad MAŚNICKI | UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock | - | 12:02 |
2 | Franek STEFANSKI | Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai | - | 12:03 |
3 | Filip CHUCHERKO | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 12:07 |
4 | Wojciech ZIÓŁEK | Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai | - | 12:08 |
5 | Przemysław SOBKOWIAK | individual application | - | 12:10 |
6 | Karol BROMBLIK | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 12:13 |
7 | Kamil RADWAN | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 12:15 |
8 | Łukasz MAŚLANKA | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 12:15 |
9 | Grzegorz RYCHLEWSKI | UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock | - | 12:16 |
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra DZIURDZIA | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 12:37 |
2 | Weronika KOCĘBA | individual application | - | 12:39 |
3 | Julia AUGUSTYN | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 12:41 |
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łukasz MAŚLANKA | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 12:43 |
2 | Tomasz BILUT | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 12:45 |
3 | Filip CHUCHERKO | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 12:46 |
4 | Franek STEFANSKI | Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai | - | 12:49 |
5 | Marcin KIERLANCZYK | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 12:52 |
6 | Robert JELEŃ | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 12:52 |
7 | Piotr KOWALIK | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 12:57 |
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 40-60 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnieszka WERKOWSKA | Stowarzyszenie Chińskich Sztuk Walki Nama | - | 12:57 |
Other Long Apparatus Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia DZIĘGIEL | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 13:00 |
2 | Beata ENGEL | Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin Olsztyn | - | 13:03 |
3 | Wiktoria DĘBOSZ | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 13:04 |
4 | Aleksandra NIEWIARA | MUKS Choy Lee Fut | - | 13:09 |
5 | Anna CIEŚLIK | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 13:09 |
Duilian (Set Sparring) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Duilian (Set Sparring) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktoria DĘBOSZ, Magda SKIBA | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 13:11 |
2 | Franek STEFANSKI, Wojciech ZIÓŁEK | Buski Klub Kung Fu Yantai | - | 13:14 |
3 | Julia AUGUSTYN, Łukasz MAŚLANKA | UKS Kung Fu Tarnów | - | 13:16 |
4 | Aleksandra KALISZ, Dariusz ROZMUS | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 13:18 |
5 | Aleksandra DZIURDZIA, Natalia DZIĘGIEL | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 13:18 |
6 | Anna CIEŚLIK, Jolanta DRUKAŁA | LKS Potok Więckowice | - | 13:20 |
7 | Karol BROMBLIK, Piotr KOWALIK | MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka | - | 13:21 |
Xiao Nian Tou (Shil Lim Tao) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Xiao Nian Tou (Shil Lim Tao) 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines),
Xun Qiao (Chum Kil) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Xun Qiao (Chum Kil) 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines),
Biao Zhi (Bil Jee) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michał SIKORA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:11 |
2 | Miłosz WEKKA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:19 |
3 | Łukasz KUKIEŁKA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:23 |
4 | Jakub KARWOWSKI | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:27 |
5 | Mateusz PAWŁOWICZ | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:29 |
6 | Aleksander RZEPECKI | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:29 |
7 | Dawid TUZIAK | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:34 |
8 | Krzysztof TOCZYSKI | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:35 |
9 | Maurycy NOWAK | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:35 |
10 | Bernard SKOWERA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:37 |
Xiao Nian Tou (Shil Lim Tao) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines),
Xun Qiao (Chum Kil) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Róża MISZTELA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:40 |
2 | Magdalena KORCZYK | individual application | - | 14:44 |
3 | Paulina DZIĘCIOŁ | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:45 |
4 | Magdalena KORCZYK | individual application | - | 14:47 |
5 | Magdalena CIECHANOWSKA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:47 |
6 | Agnieszka SKORUPA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:49 |
7 | Beata MLICKA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:52 |
Hu Die Shuang Dao (Bart Cham Dao) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnieszka SKORUPA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:54 |
2 | Magdalena CIECHANOWSKA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:55 |
3 | Beata MLICKA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:57 |
Hu Die Shuang Dao (Bart Cham Dao) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzysztof TOCZYSKI | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:59 |
2 | Michał SIKORA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 14:59 |
3 | Maurycy NOWAK | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 15:02 |
4 | Jakub KARWOWSKI | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 15:04 |
5 | Mateusz PAWŁOWICZ | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 15:04 |
Liu Dian Ban Gun (Look Dim Boon Kwun) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beata MLICKA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 15:06 |
2 | Magdalena CIECHANOWSKA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 15:07 |
3 | Róża MISZTELA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 15:08 |
Liu Dian Ban Gun (Look Dim Boon Kwun) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Liu Dian Ban Gun (Look Dim Boon Kwun) 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)
# | athlete | club | ~ | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KARWOWSKI | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 15:10 |
2 | Łukasz KUKIEŁKA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 15:11 |
3 | Mateusz PAWŁOWICZ | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 15:12 |
4 | Maurycy NOWAK | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 15:14 |
5 | Michał SIKORA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 15:15 |
6 | Krzysztof TOCZYSKI | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 15:16 |
7 | Dawid TUZIAK | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 15:17 |
8 | Miłosz WEKKA | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Wing Chun Kung Fu Kraków | - | 15:18 |