June 17, 2023, 9 a.m.

Session 1 - Arena 1

Chen Style Taijiquan (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Anna KUBIAK
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

9.800 5.000 4.800 - 4.80 4.85 4.80 4.50
2

Emilia CHMURSKA
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

9.550 5.000 4.550 - 4.60 4.70 4.50 4.25
3

Mahnoushsadat MOOSSAVI
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

9.500 5.000 4.500 - 4.30 4.75 4.70 4.20
09:37
03:42
09:52

Chen Style Taijiquan (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Marcin ZARÓD
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

9.050 5.000 4.050 - 4.00 4.10 4.50 4.00
2

Paweł BEDNAREK
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

9.000 4.900 4.100 - 79 4.20 3.75 4.30 4.00
3

Robert WIELGUS
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

8.050 4.400 3.650 - 70 25 25 70 59 59 3.40 3.90 4.10 3.00
4

Robert MERCHUT
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

7.650 4.300 3.350 - 59 50 02 51 25 25 06 3.10 3.60 3.80 3.00
09:53
03:52
10:14

Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan over 60 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Elżbieta PROSZAK
Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów

7.925 4.700 3.325 0.10 50 50 70 3.30 3.35 3.90 3.00
2

Gerard POGODA
Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów

7.450 4.500 3.150 0.20 50 50 06 23 23 3.00 3.30 3.60 2.95
3

Robert WOŹNIAK
Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy

7.150 4.300 2.850 - 50 70 23 53 70 59 70 2.80 2.90 3.10 2.30
10:15
04:14
10:32

Taijiquan 32 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Taijiquan 32 over 60 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Mariola HOSZOWSKA
Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów

7.925 4.500 3.425 - 70 70 70 70 59 3.45 3.80 2.80 3.40
2

Elżbieta PROSZAK
Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów

7.625 4.600 3.025 - 50 50 50 23 3.00 3.30 3.00 3.05
10:33
03:39
10:41

42 Movements Taijiquan 12-14 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
42 Movements Taijiquan 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
42 Movements Taijiquan 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Anna KUBIAK
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

9.750 5.000 4.750 - 4.80 4.70 4.85 4.51
2

Vanessa PARADIUK
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

9.350 4.800 4.550 - 70 70 4.50 4.70 4.60 4.50
3

Tomasz DYBICZ
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

8.700 4.700 4.000 - 50 23 25 4.00 4.05 3.80 4.00
10:41
05:23
10:59

Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Yang Style Taijiquan (40 Movements) over 60 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Mariola HOSZOWSKA
Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów

7.575 4.700 3.375 0.50 70 50 70 3.40 3.35 3.00 3.60
2

Elżbieta PROSZAK
Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów

7.250 4.600 2.950 0.30 50 70 50 70 3.00 3.00 2.90 2.90
3

Gerard POGODA
Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów

7.125 4.100 3.025 - 50 50 23 06 70 70 23 23 25 2.90 3.15 3.20 2.90
11:01
04:55
11:17

Taijiquan Various Styles (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Taijiquan Various Styles (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
Taijiquan Various Styles (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Wiktoria CIEŚLICKA
Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów

8.400 5.000 3.400 - 3.20 4.30 3.60 3.20
2

Mariola HOSZOWSKA
Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów

7.200 4.800 3.200 0.80 25 70 3.20 3.35 3.20 3.05
3

Robert WOŹNIAK
Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy

6.800 4.500 2.500 0.20 06 50 50 01 53 2.30 2.70 3.00 2.30
11:19
03:15
11:31

Chen Style Taijijian (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Anna KUBIAK
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

9.725 5.000 4.725 - 4.80 4.70 4.75 4.40
2

Mahnoushsadat MOOSSAVI
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

9.400 5.000 4.400 - 4.30 4.60 4.20 4.50
3

Emilia CHMURSKA
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

9.200 4.900 4.300 - 50 4.30 4.30 4.00 4.35
11:31
03:40
11:42

Yang Style Taijijian (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines),
Chen Style Taijijian (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Paweł BEDNAREK
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

8.725 4.900 3.925 0.10 04 4.00 4.00 3.40 3.85
2

Marcin ZARÓD
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

8.575 4.800 3.775 - 04 70 3.65 3.65 4.10 3.90
3

Tomasz DYBICZ
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

8.475 4.900 3.575 - 70 3.60 3.55 3.20 3.60
4

Robert WIELGUS
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

7.500 4.600 2.900 - 04 50 50 04 2.80 3.60 2.80 3.00
5

Robert MERCHUT
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

6.050 4.700 2.450 1.10 50 26 50 2.00 3.25 2.50 2.40
11:42
02:54
11:58

42 Movements Taijijian 12-14 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Vanessa PARADIUK
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

9.150 4.900 4.350 0.10 70 4.25 4.50 4.25 4.45
11:59
03:57
12:04

Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 18-39 years women (Taijiquan Routines),
Taijiquan Short Weapons (traditional) 40-60 years women (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Wiktoria CIEŚLICKA
Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów

8.325 4.900 3.825 0.40 61 3.70 3.60 4.00 3.95
2

Mariola HOSZOWSKA
Klub Sportowy Nanbei Tygrys Rzeszów

8.025 4.900 3.625 0.50 70 3.60 3.65 3.60 3.85
12:05
02:31
12:10

Taijiquan Long Weapons (traditional) 40-60 years men (Taijiquan Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Robert WIELGUS
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

6.250 4.700 2.950 1.40 50 50 70 2.90 3.00 3.20 2.90
2

Robert MERCHUT
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

5.000 4.700 2.300 2.00 50 50 73 2.20 3.35 2.20 2.40
12:11
01:32
12:18

Awarding Ceremony

June 17, 2023, 2 p.m.

Session 2 - Arena 1

Changquan Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Changquan 3 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Morgan MYŚKO
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

9.225 4.900 4.325 - 70 4.35 4.75 4.00 4.30
2

Mateusz SIEMIANOW
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

9.150 4.900 4.250 - 70 4.25 4.51 3.30 4.25
2

Michał MALINOWSKI
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

9.150 4.900 4.250 - 51 4.35 4.80 4.10 4.15
3

Maciej WILCZYŃSKI
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

8.875 4.800 4.075 - 70 50 4.00 4.40 4.15 4.00
14:05
01:44
14:16

Changquan Optional taolu (over 18years) women (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Changquan 1 Set Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines),
Changquan 3 Set Group A (15-17years) women (Compulsory Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Marika BRODOWSKA
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

9.025 4.900 4.125 - 50 4.25 4.25 4.00 3.90
2

Maja LIBER
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

8.700 4.700 4.000 - 70 50 70 4.10 4.00 4.00 3.40
3

Izabela JAJEŚNIAK
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

8.350 4.300 4.050 - 52 70 50 21 70 50 50 4.00 4.20 4.10 4.00
4

Yao Ye WEI
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

8.300 4.700 3.600 - 70 30 21 3.70 3.50 3.10 3.80
5

Estera WIERZBIŃSKA
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

8.000 4.500 3.500 - 50 30 70 21 26 3.20 4.21 3.00 3.80
6

Małgorzata PIEŚNIEWSKA
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

7.725 4.100 3.625 -
7

Xiang DING
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

7.700 4.600 3.100 - 70 50 70 70 3.10 3.10 2.60 3.60
8

Anna CHUDAK MORZUCHOWSKA
individual application

7.050 4.000 3.050 - 50 51 50 52 70 71 72 2.90 2.35 3.25 3.20
14:18
02:57
15:15

Daoshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Jianshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Daoshu 3 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Michał FROSIK
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

9.425 4.900 4.525 - 51 4.50 4.81 4.40 4.55
2

Michał MALINOWSKI
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

9.200 4.800 4.400 - 70 51 4.40 4.40 4.45 4.20
3

Morgan MYŚKO
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

9.075 4.800 4.275 - 70 50 4.25 4.50 4.30 4.20
4

Mateusz SIEMIANOW
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

8.975 4.600 4.375 - 70 20 71 4.30 4.60 4.30 4.45
15:33
01:39
15:45

Jianshu 1 Set Group A (15-17years) women (Compulsory Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Izabela JAJEŚNIAK
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

8.650 4.800 3.850 - 14 50 3.90 3.90 3.80 3.70
2

Estera WIERZBIŃSKA
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

8.475 4.600 3.875 - 70 52 50 14 3.85 4.00 3.85 3.90
15:46
01:48
15:52

Daoshu 32 Movements Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines),
Daoshu 32 Movements Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Małgorzata PIEŚNIEWSKA
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

8.700 4.900 3.800 - 50 3.80 3.95 3.35 3.80
2

Yao Ye WEI
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

8.625 4.900 3.725 - 50 3.70 4.10 3.70 3.75
3

Xiang DING
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

7.500 4.800 3.700 1.00 50 51 3.65 3.75 3.10 3.90
16:02
01:06
16:01

Gunshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Qiangshu Optional taolu (over 18years) men (Optional Routines (no nandu required)),
Gunshu 1 Set Obligatory taolu 18-39 years men (Compulsory Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Michał FROSIK
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

9.650 5.000 4.650 - 4.60 4.85 4.50 4.70
2

Michał MALINOWSKI
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

9.425 4.900 4.525 - 73 4.45 4.60 4.35 4.65
3

Maciej WILCZYŃSKI
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

8.950 4.800 4.150 - 50 51 4.10 4.00 4.25 4.20
4

Morgan MYŚKO
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

8.850 4.600 4.250 - 75 78 4.30 4.50 4.20 4.20
16:23
01:41
16:37

Gunshu 1 Set Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines),
Qiangshu 2 Set Group A (15-17years) women (Compulsory Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Marika BRODOWSKA
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

9.250 5.000 4.250 - 4.20 4.30 4.15 4.35
2

Izabela JAJEŚNIAK
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

8.550 4.500 4.050 - 50 70 50 70 73 4.00 4.10 3.90 4.20
3

Estera WIERZBIŃSKA
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

8.425 4.600 3.825 - 73 70 50 50 3.80 3.80 3.85 4.00
16:37
01:41
16:47

Qiangshu 32 Movements Group B (12-14years) women (Compulsory Routines),
Qiangshu 32 Movements Obligatory taolu 18-39 years women (Compulsory Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Xiang DING
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

8.300 4.900 3.400 - 73 3.40 3.50 3.30 3.40
2

Małgorzata PIEŚNIEWSKA
Kung Fu Pro Warszawa

8.000 4.600 3.400 - 50 50 50 52 3.50 3.70 3.25 3.30
16:48
01:18
16:53

1st Duan Changquan under 9 years men (Demonstration Event)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Oskar GURNIKOWSKI
Krakowska Szkoła Wushu

7.500 4.500 3.000 - 50 50 52 52 52 3.00 3.00 2.50 3.00
16:54
--:--
16:56

Awarding Ceremony

June 18, 2023, 9 a.m.

Session 3 - Arena 1

Northern Styles 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Northern Styles 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Maksymilian MURSZEWSKI
Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia

9.225 5.000 4.225 - 4.25 4.20 4.25 4.00
2

Jakub DZIECIELSKI
Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia

8.750 4.900 3.850 - 52 3.95 3.75 3.95 3.65
3

Piotr CZERNIAWSKI
Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa

8.700 5.000 3.700 - 3.70 3.70 3.70 3.55
4

Paweł JUCHA
Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy

8.600 4.900 3.700 - 70 3.65 3.85 3.75 3.55
5

Krzysztof ROGALA
individual application

8.600 5.000 3.600 - 3.60 3.75 3.60 3.60
6

Tomasz KAPTUR
Legnicka Akademia Sportu Shaolin Wushu i Kung Fu

8.300 5.000 3.500 0.20 3.50 3.80 3.50 3.40
7

Adam SZYMAŃSKI
Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa

7.950 4.500 3.450 - 50 50 50 51 50 3.40 3.60 3.40 3.50
8

Tymoteusz DARDA
Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa

7.900 4.600 3.300 - 50 51 50 79 3.30 3.10 3.40 3.30
09:14
00:56
09:34

Northern Styles 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Patrycja KOLASKA
Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy

9.375 5.000 4.375 - 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.60
2

Beata ENGEL
Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin Olsztyn

9.250 5.000 4.250 - 4.25 4.15 4.25 4.50
3

Dorota WIŚNIEWSKA
Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy

7.650 4.900 3.350 0.60 50 3.30 3.40 3.00 3.40
09:34
00:44
09:44

Southern Styles 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Tomasz BILUT
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

9.500 5.000 4.500 - 4.60 4.35 4.40 4.80
2

Dariusz ROZMUS
ZKS Lampart Zabierzów

9.200 5.000 4.200 - 4.20 4.20 4.10 4.25
3

Michał DENUSZEK
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

9.075 5.000 4.075 - 4.10 4.20 4.05 4.00
4

Patryk FIDOS
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

8.900 5.000 3.900 - 3.95 3.90 3.90 3.90
5

Konrad MAŚNICKI
UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock

8.750 4.700 4.050 - 51 50 50 3.80 4.05 4.05
6

Jakub LORENS
Akademia Kung Fu Tygrys i Żuraw

8.675 4.800 3.875 - 50 50 3.85 3.90 4.00 3.85
7

Radosław BOGUSZ
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

8.650 4.800 3.850 - 50 50 3.85 4.10 3.85 3.80
8

Piotr CZERNIAWSKI
Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa

8.450 4.700 3.750 - 50 50 51 3.70 3.70 3.80 3.80
9

Mateusz JANOWSKI
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

8.375 4.700 3.675 - 51 51 52 3.60 3.90 3.20 3.75
10

Adam SZYMAŃSKI
Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa

8.250 4.600 3.650 - 50 50 50 50 3.50 3.80 3.80 3.50
11

Jakub RESZKA
Akademia Kung Fu Tygrys i Żuraw

7.950 4.300 3.650 - 50 50 50 50 51 50 70 3.60 3.60 3.75 3.70
12

Tymoteusz DARDA
Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa

7.775 4.400 3.375 - 50 50 51 70 50 50 3.25 3.50 3.05 3.60
-

Łukasz MAŚLANKA
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

DEFAULT -
09:45
01:19
10:14

Southern Styles 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Marcin ZARÓD
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

8.850 4.900 3.950 - 79 3.90 3.81 4.00 4.10
2

Mirosław BAŚCIUK
Akademia Kung Fu Tygrys i Żuraw

8.725 4.900 3.825 - 50 3.70 3.60 3.95 4.10
3

Marcin ŻABIŃSKI
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

8.550 5.000 3.550 - 3.50 3.60 3.50 3.75
4

Marek USZKUR
MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka

8.450 4.900 3.550 - 79 3.50 3.40 3.60 3.80
10:27
01:14
10:37

Southern Styles 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Wiktoria DĘBOSZ
MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka

9.350 4.900 4.450 - 50 4.45 4.45 4.40 4.60
2

Emilia RYCHLEWSKA
UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock

9.325 5.000 4.325 - 4.35 4.30 4.35 4.30
3

Sylwia KAŁUCKA
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

8.775 5.000 3.775 - 3.75 3.80 3.75 3.80
4

Anastasiya KATLINSKAYA
Akademia Kung Fu Tygrys i Żuraw

8.625 4.900 3.725 - 50 3.75 3.65 3.75 3.70
5

Jolanta DRUKAŁA
ZKS Lampart Zabierzów

8.600 4.700 3.900 - 50 70 70 3.90 3.90 3.90 3.85
10:37
01:06
10:49

Sword Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Wiktoria DĘBOSZ
MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka

9.350 5.000 4.350 - 4.35 4.45 4.35 4.20
2

Patrycja KOLASKA
Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy

8.975 4.800 4.175 - 70 76 4.10 4.30 4.25 4.10
3

Jolanta DRUKAŁA
ZKS Lampart Zabierzów

8.825 4.800 4.025 - 73 70 4.05 3.90 4.00 4.05
10:49
01:07
10:56

Sword Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Tomasz KAPTUR
Legnicka Akademia Sportu Shaolin Wushu i Kung Fu

8.625 4.900 3.725 - 50 3.70 3.80 3.75 3.60
10:57
00:44
10:58

Broadsword Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Broadsword Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Dariusz ROZMUS
ZKS Lampart Zabierzów

9.100 5.000 4.100 - 4.10 4.20 4.00 4.10
2

Jakub DZIECIELSKI
Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia

8.925 4.900 4.025 - 70 4.05 3.90 4.10 4.00
3

Michał DENUSZEK
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

8.880 5.000 3.880 - 3.95 3.81 3.95 3.70
4

Patryk FIDOS
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

8.675 4.900 3.775 - 73 3.75 3.85 3.75 3.80
5

Mirosław BAŚCIUK
Akademia Kung Fu Tygrys i Żuraw

8.400 4.700 3.700 - 50 70 70 3.70 3.65 3.70 3.90
6

Adam SZYMAŃSKI
Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa

8.275 4.600 3.675 - 50 70 53 53 3.65 3.70 3.65 3.70
7

Piotr CZERNIAWSKI
Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa

8.250 4.600 3.650 - 50 70 52 62 3.65 3.65 3.70 3.65
8

Marek USZKUR
MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka

6.550 4.500 3.050 1.00 51 51 70 70 70 3.20 2.60 2.90 3.80
-

Łukasz MAŚLANKA
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

- -
10:59
00:57
11:21

Broadsword Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Emilia RYCHLEWSKA
UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock

9.275 5.000 4.275 - 4.25 4.30 4.30 4.20
2

Anna CIEŚLIK
ZKS Lampart Zabierzów

8.875 5.000 3.875 - 3.80 3.80 3.95 4.00
11:22
01:05
11:26

Spear Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Spear Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Tomasz KAPTUR
Legnicka Akademia Sportu Shaolin Wushu i Kung Fu

8.900 4.900 4.000 - 51 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00
2

Michał DENUSZEK
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

8.800 4.900 3.900 - 50 3.90 3.90 4.00 3.80
3

Mirosław BAŚCIUK
Akademia Kung Fu Tygrys i Żuraw

8.625 4.800 3.825 - 73 73 3.90 3.75 3.75 3.90
-

Patryk FIDOS
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

- -
11:27
01:19
11:36

Spear Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Patrycja KOLASKA
Shaolin Kung Fu Beskidy

8.875 4.900 3.975 - 52 3.90 4.25 4.05 3.85
2

Aleksandra KALISZ
ZKS Lampart Zabierzów

8.850 4.800 4.050 - 70 52 4.10 4.00 4.15 4.00
3

Jolanta DRUKAŁA
ZKS Lampart Zabierzów

8.400 4.500 3.900 - 70 50 70 52 52 3.85 3.95 4.00 3.80
11:37
01:07
11:46

Cudgel Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Jakub DZIECIELSKI
Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia

8.775 4.900 3.875 - 50 3.85 3.85 3.90 3.90
2

Michał DENUSZEK
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

8.700 4.800 3.900 - 50 52 3.90 4.10 3.90 3.80
3

Jakub LORENS
Akademia Kung Fu Tygrys i Żuraw

8.450 4.700 3.750 - 50 50 50 3.75 3.75 3.75 3.75
4

Patryk FIDOS
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

8.300 4.500 3.800 - 52 52 50 52 73 3.80 3.95 3.75 3.80
5

Jakub RESZKA
Akademia Kung Fu Tygrys i Żuraw

8.100 4.400 3.700 - 50 50 50 50 52 53 3.70 3.70 3.70 3.90
-

Łukasz MAŚLANKA
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

- -
--:--
00:52
11:56

Cudgel Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Wiktoria DĘBOSZ
MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka

9.325 4.900 4.425 - 50 4.45 4.40 4.50 4.30
2

Emilia RYCHLEWSKA
UKS Fu Hok Kuen Płock

9.025 4.800 4.225 - 50 50 4.20 4.25 4.25 4.15
3

Weronika KOCĘBA
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

8.700 4.800 3.900 - 50 73 3.90 3.90 3.90 4.05
4

Anastasiya KATLINSKAYA
Akademia Kung Fu Tygrys i Żuraw

8.575 4.800 3.775 - 50 50 3.80 3.60 3.75 3.95
5

Anna CIEŚLIK
ZKS Lampart Zabierzów

8.525 4.600 3.925 - 50 51 50 70 3.95 3.80 3.90 4.15
6

Sylwia KAŁUCKA
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

8.225 4.500 3.725 - 50 50 51 50 51 3.70 3.70 3.75 3.80
12:07
01:07
12:20

Cudgel Routines 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Tomasz KAPTUR
Legnicka Akademia Sportu Shaolin Wushu i Kung Fu

8.550 4.700 3.850 - 75 3.90 3.80 3.90 3.75
2

Marcin ZARÓD
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

8.325 4.500 3.825 - 50 50 50 51 73 3.85 3.70 3.90 3.80
3

Marek USZKUR
MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka

7.775 4.600 3.175 - 50 51 51 79 3.05 3.01 3.65 3.30
12:21
01:11
12:29

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines),
Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 40-60 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Tomasz BILUT
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

9.275 5.000 4.275 - 4.30 4.30 4.25 4.25
2

Dariusz ROZMUS
ZKS Lampart Zabierzów

9.125 5.000 4.125 - 4.15 4.25 4.00 4.10
3

Patryk FIDOS
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

8.725 4.800 3.925 - 50 52 3.90 3.95 3.95 3.90
4

Michał DENUSZEK
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

8.525 4.600 3.925 - 52 50 50 51 3.85 4.10 4.00 3.75
5

Mirosław BAŚCIUK
Akademia Kung Fu Tygrys i Żuraw

8.400 4.600 3.800 - 50 50 50 50 3.80 3.95 3.80 3.75
6

Jakub RESZKA
Akademia Kung Fu Tygrys i Żuraw

8.025 4.400 3.625 - 50 50 50 51 50 52 3.60 3.70 3.65 3.60
7

Tymoteusz DARDA
Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa

7.975 4.400 3.575 - 50 50 50 50 50 52 3.55 3.55 3.65 3.60
-

Łukasz MAŚLANKA
UKS Kung Fu Tarnów

- -
12:30
01:07
12:46

Other Short and Soft Apparatus R 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Aleksandra KALISZ
ZKS Lampart Zabierzów

8.775 4.700 4.075 - 50 51 70 4.05 4.10 4.10 4.05
2

Beata ENGEL
Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Shaolin Olsztyn

8.600 4.600 4.000 - 50 75 4.00 4.00 4.20 4.00
3

Anna CHUDAK MORZUCHOWSKA
individual application

8.250 4.700 3.550 - 70 70 53 3.40 3.70 3.80 3.10
12:47
00:58
12:56

Other Long Apparatus Routines 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Dariusz ROZMUS
ZKS Lampart Zabierzów

9.250 5.000 4.250 - 4.30 4.35 4.15 4.20
2

Maksymilian MURSZEWSKI
Shaolin Kung Fu - Szkoła Chińskich Sztuk Walki Gdynia

9.055 4.800 4.255 - 73 73 4.30 4.21 4.15 4.30
3

Piotr CZERNIAWSKI
Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa

7.800 4.300 3.500 - 73 50 50 52 50 52 70 3.45 3.55 3.70 3.40
4

Tymoteusz DARDA
Akademia Kungfu/Wushu Warszawa

7.575 4.100 3.475 - 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 52 52 3.45 3.50 3.50 3.45
12:56
01:36
13:08

Other Long Apparatus Routines 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Wiktoria DĘBOSZ
MKS Kung Fu Wieliczka

9.225 4.800 4.425 - 73 52 4.45 4.40 4.50 4.30
2

Aleksandra KALISZ
ZKS Lampart Zabierzów

9.075 5.000 4.075 - 4.15 4.25 4.00 4.00
3

Anna CIEŚLIK
ZKS Lampart Zabierzów

8.850 4.800 4.050 - 51 50 4.00 4.20 3.90 4.10
13:09
01:09
13:16

Duilian (Set Sparring) 18-39 years men (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Michał DENUSZEK, Patryk FIDOS
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

8.700 4.800 3.900 - 94 94 3.85 4.10 3.95 3.75
2

Radosław BOGUSZ, Mateusz ROŻENEK
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

8.650 4.900 3.750 - 94 3.70 3.80 4.00 3.40
13:16
00:48
13:20

Duilian (Set Sparring) 18-39 years women (Traditional Routines)

athlete final score A B HJD A deductions B1 B2 B3 B4
1

Weronika KOCĘBA, Szymon BURY
Grupa Nia Kwang Chow Gar Kung Fu Polska

9.050 4.900 4.150 - 92 4.20 4.21 4.10 4.10
2

Jolanta DRUKAŁA, Dariusz ROZMUS
ZKS Lampart Zabierzów

9.000 5.000 4.000 - 4.00 4.10 4.00 4.00
3

Aleksandra KALISZ, Anna CIEŚLIK
ZKS Lampart Zabierzów

8.750 4.800 3.950 - 93 94 3.90 4.00 3.85 4.00
4

Anastasiya KATLINSKAYA, Jakub RESZKA
Akademia Kung Fu Tygrys i Żuraw

8.600 4.800 3.800 - 93 94 3.75 3.75 3.85 3.85
13:21
00:48
13:29

Awarding Ceremony